Tuesday, May 31, 2022

ano ang rhytymic patter ng baa baa black sheep song? ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: ano ang rhytymic patter ng baa baa black sheep song? ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

ano ang rhytymic patter ng baa baa black sheep song?

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: ano ang rhytymic patter ng baa baa black sheep song?

Answer:

It is 2/2 rythmic pattern

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa ano ang rhytymic patter ng baa baa black sheep song? ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

There might be an outbreak of water-borne diseases, influenza, and dengue. true or false

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: There might be an outbreak of water-borne diseases, influenza, and dengue. true or false, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

There might be an outbreak of water-borne diseases, influenza, and dengue. true or false

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: There might be an outbreak of water-borne diseases, influenza, and dengue. true or false

Answer: Yes it’s true

Hope it helps

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa There might be an outbreak of water-borne diseases, influenza, and dengue. true or false, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Can body cologne attract insects ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Can body cologne attract insects ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Can body cologne attract insects ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Can body cologne attract insects ​

Answer:

yes,that’s why Make sure not to wear any heavily scented soaps, perfumes, hair care products or lotions because the smells attract the bugs to you.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Can body cologne attract insects ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Is Al3+ a cation? nonsense - report​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Is Al3+ a cation? nonsense – report​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Is Al3+ a cation?

nonsense – report​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Is Al3+ a cation?

nonsense – report​

Answer:

Aluminium(3+) is an aluminium cation that has a charge of +3. It is an aluminium cation, a monoatomic trication and a monoatomic aluminium.

Explanation:

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: Is Al3+ a cation?

nonsense – report​

Question:

Is Al3+ a cation?

Answer:

  • Aluminium(3+) is an aluminium cation that has a charge of +3. It is an aluminium cation, a monoatomic trication and a monoatomic aluminium.
  • 4.5Entrez Crosslinks.

PubMed                    1 Record

Protein Structures       1 Record

Hope it helps

:]

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Is Al3+ a cation? nonsense – report​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

periodic table of the elements​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: periodic table of the elements​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

periodic table of the elements​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: periodic table of the elements​

Answer:https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/periodic-table/

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: periodic table of the elements​

PERIODIC TABLE OF ELEMENTS

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa periodic table of the elements​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

it is affected by the high prevalence of obesity along with heart disease​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: it is affected by the high prevalence of obesity along with heart disease​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

it is affected by the high prevalence of obesity along with heart disease​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: it is affected by the high prevalence of obesity along with heart disease​

Answer:

Obesity has an important role in atherosclerosis and coronary artery disease. Obesity leads to structural and functional changes of the heart, which causes heart failure. The altered myocardial structure increases the risk of atrial fibrillation and sudden cardiac death.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa it is affected by the high prevalence of obesity along with heart disease​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Purchase Items Soling Price Peso mark up Markup Cont Pulvoron 3.00 4.00 1.00 31.) 1 Bibingka 5.00 7....

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Purchase Items Soling Price Peso mark up Markup Cont Pulvoron 3.00 4.00 1.00 31.) 1 Bibingka 5.00 7…., napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Purchase
Items
Soling
Price
Peso mark
up
Markup
Cont
Pulvoron
3.00
4.00
1.00
31.)
1
Bibingka
5.00
7.00
32.)
2996
Chicharon 25.00
35.00
10.00
33 )
Corn
10.00
15.00
34.)
33%
Cup cake 7.00
10.00
3.00
35.)
Choices
A. 25%
B. 29%
C. 30%
D.33%
E. 2.00
F. 5.00 G. 7.00
H. 4.00​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Purchase
Items
Soling
Price
Peso mark
up
Markup
Cont
Pulvoron
3.00
4.00
1.00
31.)
1
Bibingka
5.00
7.00
32.)
2996
Chicharon 25.00
35.00
10.00
33 )
Corn
10.00
15.00
34.)
33%
Cup cake 7.00
10.00
3.00
35.)
Choices
A. 25%
B. 29%
C. 30%
D.33%
E. 2.00
F. 5.00 G. 7.00
H. 4.00​

Answer:

Step-by-step explanation:

6

Chicharon 25.00

35.00

10.00

33 )

Corn

10.00

15.00

34.)

33%

Cup cake 7.00

10.00

3.00

35.)

Choi

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Purchase Items Soling Price Peso mark up Markup Cont Pulvoron 3.00 4.00 1.00 31.) 1 Bibingka 5.00 7…., sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

B. Jacques Charles 5. The observation that the pressure of an ideal gas is inversely pl occupies if...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: B. Jacques Charles 5. The observation that the pressure of an ideal gas is inversely pl occupies if…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

B. Jacques Charles
5. The observation that the pressure of an ideal gas is inversely pl
occupies if the number of gas particles and the temperature ar
of what Law?
A. Avogadro’s Law
B. Boyle’s Law
C. Charles’ Law
D. Gay-Lussac’s Law
112​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: B. Jacques Charles
5. The observation that the pressure of an ideal gas is inversely pl
occupies if the number of gas particles and the temperature ar
of what Law?
A. Avogadro’s Law
B. Boyle’s Law
C. Charles’ Law
D. Gay-Lussac’s Law
112​

Answer:

B.Boyles Law

Explanation:

hope it helps

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: B. Jacques Charles
5. The observation that the pressure of an ideal gas is inversely pl
occupies if the number of gas particles and the temperature ar
of what Law?
A. Avogadro’s Law
B. Boyle’s Law
C. Charles’ Law
D. Gay-Lussac’s Law
112​

Answer:

a

Explanation:

b.o.bo g.a.go modules mo yan di mo ginagawa

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa B. Jacques Charles 5. The observation that the pressure of an ideal gas is inversely pl occupies if…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

identify the number of significant figures 1. 1.04 m 2. 20.0001 kl 3. 1500 (underline in the last 0)...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: identify the number of significant figures 1. 1.04 m 2. 20.0001 kl 3. 1500 (underline in the last 0)…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

identify the number of significant figures

1. 1.04 m
2. 20.0001 kl
3. 1500 (underline in the last 0)
4. 120 g
5. 45.003 ml
6. 0.003030 km
7. 0.00450 g
8. 9800000 mg
9. 7621000 mm (underline in first zero)
10. 4000000 pm

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: identify the number of significant figures

1. 1.04 m
2. 20.0001 kl
3. 1500 (underline in the last 0)
4. 120 g
5. 45.003 ml
6. 0.003030 km
7. 0.00450 g
8. 9800000 mg
9. 7621000 mm (underline in first zero)
10. 4000000 pm

Answer:

module mo yan ikaw mag sagot niyan

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa identify the number of significant figures 1. 1.04 m 2. 20.0001 kl 3. 1500 (underline in the last 0)…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

https://qnapedia.my.id/1-affluent-synonym-wealthy-antonym-poor-sentence-shes-so-affluent-she-can-buy-everytjing-sh/

[]

B. Directions: Read the following sentences. Put a check mark (V) if the coordinate conjunction comp...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: B. Directions: Read the following sentences. Put a check mark (V) if the coordinate conjunction comp…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

B. Directions: Read the following sentences. Put a check mark (V) if the coordinate conjunction
completes the sentence correctly and (X) mark if the coordinate conjunction makes it wrong.
11. The children stayed at home but they make their activities in Math.
12. Would you like to watch a movie or would you rather stay at home.
13. Railey wanted to buy a suspense book so he cannot find one in the bookstore
14. The people take care of the forests and they want to have more trees to protect the
environment.
15. My grandmother is 85 years old yet she can still mend her clothes without eyeglasses
Teacher’s Signature:
Parent’s Signature:​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: B. Directions: Read the following sentences. Put a check mark (V) if the coordinate conjunction
completes the sentence correctly and (X) mark if the coordinate conjunction makes it wrong.
11. The children stayed at home but they make their activities in Math.
12. Would you like to watch a movie or would you rather stay at home.
13. Railey wanted to buy a suspense book so he cannot find one in the bookstore
14. The people take care of the forests and they want to have more trees to protect the
environment.
15. My grandmother is 85 years old yet she can still mend her clothes without eyeglasses
Teacher’s Signature:
Parent’s Signature:​

Answer:

11. V

12. V

13. ×

14. ×

15. V

Explanation:

13. But

15. “because” suits better than “and”.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa B. Directions: Read the following sentences. Put a check mark (V) if the coordinate conjunction comp…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

1. Affluent - Synonym - Wealthy Antonym - Poor Sentence -She's so affluent she can buy everytjing sh...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 1. Affluent – Synonym – Wealthy Antonym – Poor Sentence -She’s so affluent she can buy everytjing sh…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

1. Affluent –
Synonym – Wealthy
Antonym – Poor
Sentence -She’s so affluent she can buy everytjing she want.

2. Assembly –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

3. Ignite –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

4. Hindrance –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

5. Pursue –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 1. Affluent –
Synonym – Wealthy
Antonym – Poor
Sentence -She’s so affluent she can buy everytjing she want.

2. Assembly –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

3. Ignite –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

4. Hindrance –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

5. Pursue –
Synonym –
Antonym –
Sentence –

Answer:

2) Assembly

Synonym- Gather, collect

Antonym- Go away, Dismiss, Scatter

Sentence: People are glad that the general assembly is gone, at any rate.

3) Ignite

Synonym- Catch, erupt, explode

Antonym- Go out, extinguish

Sentence: His embrace never failed to ignite.

4) Hindrance

Synonym- obstacle, barrier

Antonym- help, advantage

Sentence: The lack of money is the biggest hindrance we face in opening our hotel business.

5) Pursue

Synonym- Go after, follow

Antonym- Avoid, Flee

Sentence: She wanted to pursue her dreams and goals in her dream college university.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 1. Affluent – Synonym – Wealthy Antonym – Poor Sentence -She’s so affluent she can buy everytjing sh…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

1. HE_E_AL 2. M_O_G 3. HEN_R_L M_G_E_MA_V__ 5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_ PA buo po​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 1. HE_E_AL 2. M_O_G 3. HEN_R_L M_G_E_MA_V__ 5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_ PA buo po​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

1. HE_E_AL
2. M_O_G
3. HEN_R_L
M_G_E_MA_V__
5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_

PA buo po​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 1. HE_E_AL
2. M_O_G
3. HEN_R_L
M_G_E_MA_V__
5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_

PA buo po​

Answer:

1. Heneral

2. Miong

3. Heneral

4. Miguel Malvar

5. Heneral Aguinaldo

#carry on learning

Explanation:

pa brainliest po

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: 1. HE_E_AL
2. M_O_G
3. HEN_R_L
M_G_E_MA_V__
5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_

PA buo po​

Answer:

1. HE_E_AL

– HENERAL

2. M_O_G

– MIONG

3. HEN_R_L

– HENERAL

4. M_G_E_MA_V__

– MIGUEL MALVAR

5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_

– HENERAL AGUINALDO

Explanation:

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 1. HE_E_AL 2. M_O_G 3. HEN_R_L M_G_E_MA_V__ 5 H_ N_ R _LA_U_ NA_D_ PA buo po​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

What are the latest intruments used in preparing new elements in the laboratory?​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What are the latest intruments used in preparing new elements in the laboratory?​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What are the latest intruments used in preparing new elements in the laboratory?​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What are the latest intruments used in preparing new elements in the laboratory?​

Answer:

What are the latest intruments used in preparing new elements in the laboratory?

Answer: Nihunium

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What are the latest intruments used in preparing new elements in the laboratory?​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

htt ps://meet.go ogle.com/p ek-w q m b-w t g pa help

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: htt ps://meet.go ogle.com/p ek-w q m b-w t g pa help, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

htt ps://meet.go ogle.com/p ek-w q m b-w t g pa help

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: htt ps://meet.go ogle.com/p ek-w q m b-w t g pa help

Ano po yan
Where po
Ung sasagutan

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa htt ps://meet.go ogle.com/p ek-w q m b-w t g pa help, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

How do u set up a green screen?

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: How do u set up a green screen?, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

How do u set up a green screen?

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: How do u set up a green screen?

Answer:

buy one easy, search on yt you can do it urself, no need to ask

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa How do u set up a green screen?, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

what is the an example of sentence. a. the boy is walking b. on the table c. dancing in the street d...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: what is the an example of sentence. a. the boy is walking b. on the table c. dancing in the street d…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

what is the an example of sentence. a. the boy is walking b. on the table c. dancing in the street d. All of the above​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: what is the an example of sentence. a. the boy is walking b. on the table c. dancing in the street d. All of the above​

Answer

A.

The boy is walking is the right answer because it’s a complete sentences

Explanation:

brainlist me

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa what is the an example of sentence. a. the boy is walking b. on the table c. dancing in the street d…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

{{unknown}}

{{unknown}}

{{unknown}}

{{unknown}}

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

Rodrigo roa duterte inter agency (IATF)​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Rodrigo roa duterte inter agency (IATF)​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Rodrigo roa duterte inter agency (IATF)​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Rodrigo roa duterte inter agency (IATF)​

Answer:

yes but not surely

Explanation:

its that right

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Rodrigo roa duterte inter agency (IATF)​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

3. This is an example of a Symphony written by Haydn A La Lamentatione B Magic Flute C Emperor 4.The...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 3. This is an example of a Symphony written by Haydn A La Lamentatione B Magic Flute C Emperor 4.The…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

3. This is an example of a Symphony written by Haydn
A La Lamentatione
B Magic Flute
C Emperor

4.The most prominent development in musical form during the Classical Period is
A.Opera Seria
B.Symphony
C.Sonata Allegro Form

5 The musician who helped define the genre of string quaertet
A. Lv Beethoven
B. J Haydn
C. W A Mozart​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 3. This is an example of a Symphony written by Haydn
A La Lamentatione
B Magic Flute
C Emperor

4.The most prominent development in musical form during the Classical Period is
A.Opera Seria
B.Symphony
C.Sonata Allegro Form

5 The musician who helped define the genre of string quaertet
A. Lv Beethoven
B. J Haydn
C. W A Mozart​

Answer:

1. B

2. B

3. A

Explanation:

hope it helps

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: 3. This is an example of a Symphony written by Haydn
A La Lamentatione
B Magic Flute
C Emperor

4.The most prominent development in musical form during the Classical Period is
A.Opera Seria
B.Symphony
C.Sonata Allegro Form

5 The musician who helped define the genre of string quaertet
A. Lv Beethoven
B. J Haydn
C. W A Mozart​

Answer:

3. B

4.b

5.b

Explanation:

yan po sagot ko sana po makatulong

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 3. This is an example of a Symphony written by Haydn A La Lamentatione B Magic Flute C Emperor 4.The…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Learning Task 6: Analyze the two (2) short clips from the meet the videos, them answer the questions...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Learning Task 6: Analyze the two (2) short clips from the meet the videos, them answer the questions…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Learning Task 6: Analyze the two (2) short clips from the meet the videos, them answer the questions bow. W answers in your notebook.

Video Clips1:https://you.be/yFDbzyekzCE
Video Clip 2:https://you.be/2zkcNqGKTZE
Video Clip 1 Video Clip 2
Questions
1 What is the genre of the clip?
2 Where and when do usually see these clips? 3 What is the purpose of this clip?
4 What is the topic portrayed in the clip?
5 is the clip informative? Explain.​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Learning Task 6: Analyze the two (2) short clips from the meet the videos, them answer the questions bow. W answers in your notebook.

Video Clips1:https://you.be/yFDbzyekzCE
Video Clip 2:https://you.be/2zkcNqGKTZE
Video Clip 1 Video Clip 2
Questions
1 What is the genre of the clip?
2 Where and when do usually see these clips? 3 What is the purpose of this clip?
4 What is the topic portrayed in the clip?
5 is the clip informative? Explain.​

Answer:

BASAHIN MO NG MABUTI PARA MASAGOT MO

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Learning Task 6: Analyze the two (2) short clips from the meet the videos, them answer the questions…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

which word can be used to best describe this expression?z²-6xy+3y+2​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: which word can be used to best describe this expression?z²-6xy+3y+2​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

which word can be used to best describe this expression?z²-6xy+3y+2​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: which word can be used to best describe this expression?z²-6xy+3y+2​

Answer:

Step-by-step explanation:

Which methemarical stament is not correct

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa which word can be used to best describe this expression?z²-6xy+3y+2​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Trading planet shaper Username Flame_volcanoHOT ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Trading planet shaper Username Flame_volcanoHOT ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Trading planet shaper Username Flame_volcanoHOT ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Trading planet shaper Username Flame_volcanoHOT ​

Answer:

Trading planet shaper

Explanation:

pa branliest po

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: Trading planet shaper Username Flame_volcanoHOT ​

Answer:

Trading planet shaper

Nazca

Explanation:

HOPE IT HELPS

THANK YOU

PA BRAINLIEST PO PLEASE

GOD BLESS PO

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Trading planet shaper Username Flame_volcanoHOT ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

COMPARING THE TWO BODY WAVES Objective: Compare and contrast P waves and S waves in terms of their s...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: COMPARING THE TWO BODY WAVES Objective: Compare and contrast P waves and S waves in terms of their s…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

COMPARING THE TWO BODY WAVES
Objective: Compare and contrast P waves and S waves in terms of their speed
and behavior.
Direction: Part A. Observe the shadow zones of P-wave and S-wave as they make
their way through the Earth’s layers. In the appropriate column, place a checkmark
that corresponds to your answer.
P – WAVE
S. WAVE
Types of
Body
Waves
Fast-
moving
Travels
through
solids only
Moves side
to side
Travels
through
solids and
liquids
Pushes
and
pulls
P. WAVE
S – WAVE​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: COMPARING THE TWO BODY WAVES
Objective: Compare and contrast P waves and S waves in terms of their speed
and behavior.
Direction: Part A. Observe the shadow zones of P-wave and S-wave as they make
their way through the Earth’s layers. In the appropriate column, place a checkmark
that corresponds to your answer.
P – WAVE
S. WAVE
Types of
Body
Waves
Fast-
moving
Travels
through
solids only
Moves side
to side
Travels
through
solids and
liquids
Pushes
and
pulls
P. WAVE
S – WAVE​

Answer:

igvuugugigiggi8gg88g8g8g

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa COMPARING THE TWO BODY WAVES Objective: Compare and contrast P waves and S waves in terms of their s…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

science reflection I think, I believe, I feel, I will​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: science reflection I think, I believe, I feel, I will​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

science reflection I think, I believe, I feel, I will​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: science reflection I think, I believe, I feel, I will​

Answer:

I think science has a big part in our lives.

I believe science can help us achieve our future dreams.

I feel that scientists will be succesful because of studying hard in science.

I will study hard so that i can be successful in the near future.

Explanation:

hope it helps:))

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: science reflection I think, I believe, I feel, I will​

Answer:

“Write it, draw,it” can make student thinking visible in ways that writing alone connot

For example, it’s difficult to explain moon…

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa science reflection I think, I believe, I feel, I will​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

What is the argument for the if I had your phone number ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What is the argument for the if I had your phone number ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What is the argument for the if I had your phone number

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What is the argument for the if I had your phone number

Explanation:

ano po ung sasagutin po?

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What is the argument for the if I had your phone number ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Questions: 1.            Which of the two songs characterize a sound in a major chord? in a minor ch...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Questions: 1.            Which of the two songs characterize a sound in a major chord? in a minor ch…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Questions:

1.            Which of the two songs characterize a sound in a major chord? in a minor chord?

2.            How will you describe the sound of “Sitsiritsit” and “Kahit Ayaw Mo Na”?

3.            How can you distinguish the sound of a major chord from a minor chord?

 

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Questions:

1.            Which of the two songs characterize a sound in a major chord? in a minor chord?

2.            How will you describe the sound of “Sitsiritsit” and “Kahit Ayaw Mo Na”?

3.            How can you distinguish the sound of a major chord from a minor chord?

 

Answer:

1.Kahit ayaw mo na is minor chord and sitsiritsit is mojor chord

2.sitsiritsit is happier sound but the kahit ayaw mo na is sadly song

3.There is one single note that distinguishes a major chord from a minor chord: the third. A major chord has what’s called a “natural third.” It’s the third degree of the chord’s respective major scale

Explanation:

hope its help thenchuu!! module well❤︎❤︎

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Questions: 1.            Which of the two songs characterize a sound in a major chord? in a minor ch…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Answer please i ganna follow you promise now i need please help me now Thank you ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Answer please i ganna follow you promise now i need please help me now Thank you ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Answer please i ganna follow you promise now i need please help me now

Thank you ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Answer please i ganna follow you promise now i need please help me now

Thank you ​

Answer:

1. 321.45 approximate daily wage

2. 282.14 average daily earnings

Step-by-step explanation:

1. Divide the total earnings with the total number of days worked.

[tex]6750.50 div 21 = 321.45[/tex]

2. divide the total earning with 7 since week has 7days.

[tex]1975 div 7 = 282.14[/tex]

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Answer please i ganna follow you promise now i need please help me now Thank you ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

1. What plant of the fern plants help them to reproduce? 2. Describe the mode of reproduction in fer...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 1. What plant of the fern plants help them to reproduce? 2. Describe the mode of reproduction in fer…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

1. What plant of the fern plants help them to reproduce?
2. Describe the mode of reproduction in fern plant? is it sexual or asexual?
3. How do Fern plants reproduce?​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 1. What plant of the fern plants help them to reproduce?
2. Describe the mode of reproduction in fern plant? is it sexual or asexual?
3. How do Fern plants reproduce?​

Answer:

1. Rhizomes

2. reproduce asexually

3. Ferns do not flower but reproduce sexually from spores.

Explanation:

(pabrainliest answer po para lagi ko kayong natutulongan sa mga questions sa modules, thanks.)

[P.S] kapag finollow nyoko, tinitignan ko mga questions nyo. 🙂

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 1. What plant of the fern plants help them to reproduce? 2. Describe the mode of reproduction in fer…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

E. ∆ ≅ ∆ 11. m∠T = __________ 12. m∠H = __________ 13. m∠Y = __________ 14. TY= __________ 15. SY= _...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: E. ∆ ≅ ∆ 11. m∠T = __________ 12. m∠H = __________ 13. m∠Y = __________ 14. TY= __________ 15. SY= _…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

E. ∆ ≅ ∆

11. m∠T = __________

12. m∠H = __________

13. m∠Y = __________

14. TY= __________

15. SY= _____​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: E. ∆ ≅ ∆

11. m∠T = __________

12. m∠H = __________

13. m∠Y = __________

14. TY= __________

15. SY= _____​

Hope it helps, Goodluck

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa E. ∆ ≅ ∆ 11. m∠T = __________ 12. m∠H = __________ 13. m∠Y = __________ 14. TY= __________ 15. SY= _…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Tagalog Akronyms C O M M U N I T Y P A N T R Y​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Tagalog Akronyms C O M M U N I T Y P A N T R Y​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Tagalog
Akronyms
C
O
M
M
U
N
I
T
Y

P
A
N
T
R
Y​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Tagalog
Akronyms
C
O
M
M
U
N
I
T
Y

P
A
N
T
R
Y​

Explanation:

community,unity,pandemic,trials

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Tagalog Akronyms C O M M U N I T Y P A N T R Y​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

X-rays UV rays Organism Environment Gamma rays UV rays​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: X-rays UV rays Organism Environment Gamma rays UV rays​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

X-rays UV rays Organism Environment Gamma rays UV rays​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: X-rays UV rays Organism Environment Gamma rays UV rays​

Answer: There are two kinds of radiation: non-ionizing radiation and ionizing radiation. Non-ionizing radiation has enough energy to move atoms in a molecule around or cause them to vibrate, but not enough to remove electrons from atoms. Examples of this kind of radiation are radio waves, visible light, and microwaves. Ionizing radiation has so much energy it can knock electrons out of atoms, a process known as ionization.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa X-rays UV rays Organism Environment Gamma rays UV rays​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

use the symbol <, >, or= to complete the statements about the figure shown 1.MN ___ HA 2. AN _...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: use the symbol <, >, or= to complete the statements about the figure shown 1.MN ___ HA 2. AN _…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

use the symbol <, >, or= to complete the statements about the figure shown

1.MN ___ HA
2. AN ___HE
3.m/_ M __ m/_H
4.HN ___ME​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: use the symbol <, >, or= to complete the statements about the figure shown

1.MN ___ HA
2. AN ___HE
3.m/_ M __ m/_H
4.HN ___ME​

Answer:

we cannot guess because we dont know thats all about needed picture.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa use the symbol <, >, or= to complete the statements about the figure shown 1.MN ___ HA 2. AN _…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

how to cure disease​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: how to cure disease​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

how to cure disease​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: how to cure disease​

Answer:

answer first me please

Explanation:

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: how to cure disease​

How to Cure Disease

•Taking Antibiotics

•Drinking alot of Water

•Eat Healthy Foods

•Take Physician/Doctor, Message and Tips

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa how to cure disease​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

https://qnapedia.my.id/pagkatapos-na-paggawa-ay-mag-hugas-ng-kamay-at/

[]

Thursday, May 5, 2022

What architectural design or sculpture design do you wish to visit youself? Explain

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What architectural design or sculpture design do you wish to visit youself? Explain, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What architectural design or sculpture design do you wish to visit youself? Explain

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What architectural design or sculpture design do you wish to visit youself? Explain

Answer:

I think in Sagrada Familia ,barcelona,spain because it is a monumental roman catholic church in barcelona ,spain.And aside from that ,i want to know the history of that church it seems very wonderful and i am curious,perhaps ot is the one of the famous incomplete building in the world.

Explanation:

#Carryonlearning

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What architectural design or sculpture design do you wish to visit youself? Explain, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Reaction of the Story "Ben and Slippers"​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Reaction of the Story “Ben and Slippers”​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Reaction of the Story “Ben and Slippers”​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Reaction of the Story “Ben and Slippers”​

Answer:

sasagutan po yan?? hehe

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Reaction of the Story “Ben and Slippers”​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Activity 2. Look-a-word lifetime Direction: Loop as many words as you can that have something to do...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Activity 2. Look-a-word lifetime Direction: Loop as many words as you can that have something to do…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Activity 2. Look-a-word lifetime Direction: Loop as many words as you can that have something to do in choosing a partner. Write your answers on a separate sheet of paper. R E S Р o N S I 00 B E E L D 1 Y T o L 1 С F o N N D S T R 1 o U L S K L o V E j L o K M B H o U R T E 1 L E D M P U U 1 H T R S А N E D 1 D N N G U D E D 1 с А B T mi E o D M E C T F с L M Р M 0 s E G E R U 1 R T Y O o E V A T M C P D 1 P 1 D Y о А N S H 1 G o L P H N o R E S T T R​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Activity 2. Look-a-word lifetime Direction: Loop as many words as you can that have something to do in choosing a partner. Write your answers on a separate sheet of paper. R E S Р o N S I 00 B E E L D 1 Y T o L 1 С F o N N D S T R 1 o U L S K L o V E j L o K M B H o U R T E 1 L E D M P U U 1 H T R S А N E D 1 D N N G U D E D 1 с А B T mi E o D M E C T F с L M Р M 0 s E G E R U 1 R T Y O o E V A T M C P D 1 P 1 D Y о А N S H 1 G o L P H N o R E S T T R​

Bee hour lok go rest

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Activity 2. Look-a-word lifetime Direction: Loop as many words as you can that have something to do…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

how is important is conduit fastening? ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: how is important is conduit fastening? ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

how is important is conduit fastening? ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: how is important is conduit fastening? ​

Answer:

FASTENING FROM WORD FAST

Explanation:

WICH MEAN ITS FAST

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa how is important is conduit fastening? ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

1.        A cup of coffee contains 50 grams of sugar (C12H22O11), calculate the number of molecules...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 1.        A cup of coffee contains 50 grams of sugar (C12H22O11), calculate the number of molecules…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

1.        A cup of coffee contains 50 grams of sugar (C12H22O11), calculate the number of molecules of sugar contained in a cup of coffee.​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 1.        A cup of coffee contains 50 grams of sugar (C12H22O11), calculate the number of molecules of sugar contained in a cup of coffee.​

Solution:

Step 1: Calculate the molar mass of sugar.

molar mass = (12.01 g/mol × 12) + (1.008 g/mol × 22) + (16.00 g/mol × 11)

molar mass = 342.296 g/mol

Step 2: Calculate the number of molecules of sugar.

[tex]text{number of sugar molecules = 50 g sugar} × frac{text{1 mol sugar}}{text{342.296 g sugar}} × frac{text{6.022 × 10²³ sugar molecules}}{text{1 mol sugar}}[/tex]

[tex]boxed{text{number of sugar molecules = 8.8 × 10²² molecules}}[/tex]

[tex]\blue{TouaTokuchi27}[/tex]

#CarryOnLearning

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 1.        A cup of coffee contains 50 grams of sugar (C12H22O11), calculate the number of molecules…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

3. Tarsiers are found in Bohol . Therefore, Teddy must go to Bohol​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 3. Tarsiers are found in Bohol . Therefore, Teddy must go to Bohol​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

3. Tarsiers are found in Bohol . Therefore, Teddy must go to Bohol​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 3. Tarsiers are found in Bohol . Therefore, Teddy must go to Bohol​

Answer:

sknahT as stniop

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: 3. Tarsiers are found in Bohol . Therefore, Teddy must go to Bohol​

Answer:

haha

Explanation:

thanks sa points

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 3. Tarsiers are found in Bohol . Therefore, Teddy must go to Bohol​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

a computer programmer earns a regular

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: a computer programmer earns a regular, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

a computer programmer earns a regular

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: a computer programmer earns a regular

Answer: salary

Step-by-step explanation: kay maganda ako

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa a computer programmer earns a regular, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

What is the lighting fixture that consists of a glass tube

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What is the lighting fixture that consists of a glass tube, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What is the lighting fixture that consists of a glass tube

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What is the lighting fixture that consists of a glass tube

Answer:

i forgot it im sorry

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What is the lighting fixture that consists of a glass tube, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

when KC1 interacts with H2O, what force of attractions involved between K+ and H2O A. Hydrogen Bond...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: when KC1 interacts with H2O, what force of attractions involved between K+ and H2O A. Hydrogen Bond…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

when KC1 interacts with H2O, what force of attractions involved between K+ and H2O
A. Hydrogen Bond
B. Dipole-Dipole Force
C. Ion-Dicpole Force
D. Dispersion Force​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: when KC1 interacts with H2O, what force of attractions involved between K+ and H2O
A. Hydrogen Bond
B. Dipole-Dipole Force
C. Ion-Dicpole Force
D. Dispersion Force​

Answer:

a.hydrogen bond

Explanation:

because im in the science element room

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa when KC1 interacts with H2O, what force of attractions involved between K+ and H2O A. Hydrogen Bond…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

the term bond has different meanings. But in chemistry for you what is bond?​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: the term bond has different meanings. But in chemistry for you what is bond?​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

the term bond has different meanings. But in chemistry for you what is bond?​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: the term bond has different meanings. But in chemistry for you what is bond?​

Answer:

for me bond is something that binds, the condition of being held together The glue forms a strong bond, and a force or influence that brings or holds together a bond of friendship.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa the term bond has different meanings. But in chemistry for you what is bond?​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

calculate the number of grams of hcl needed to produce 150 ml of 2 m hcl solution

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: calculate the number of grams of hcl needed to produce 150 ml of 2 m hcl solution, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

calculate the number of grams of hcl needed to produce 150 ml of 2 m hcl solution

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: calculate the number of grams of hcl needed to produce 150 ml of 2 m hcl solution

Answer:

I don’t know. sorry

Explanation:

pa brainliest

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa calculate the number of grams of hcl needed to produce 150 ml of 2 m hcl solution, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

what is Guanine, Thymine, Adenine, and Cytosine definition of the four Asap​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: what is Guanine, Thymine, Adenine, and Cytosine definition of the four Asap​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

what is Guanine, Thymine, Adenine, and Cytosine definition of the four Asap​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: what is Guanine, Thymine, Adenine, and Cytosine definition of the four Asap​

Answer:

Guanine

  • One of the four nitrogenous bases along with adenine, thymine, and cytosine.
  • Paired with cytosine.

Adenine

  • One of the four nitrogenous bases along with thymine, guanine, and cytosine.
  • Paired with thymine.
  • A purine base that is a component of DNA and RNA, forming a base pair with thymine in DNA and uracil in RNA.

Thymine

  • One of the four nitrogenous bases along with guanine, adenine, and cytosine.
  • Paired with adenine.
  • A pyrimidine base, C5H6N2O2, that is one of the principal components of DNA, in which is paired with adenine.
  • A base found in DNA (but not in RNA).

Cytosine

  • One of the four nitrogenous bases along with guanine, adenine, and thymine.
  • Paired with guanine.
  • a base found in DNA and RNA and derived from pyrimidine.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa what is Guanine, Thymine, Adenine, and Cytosine definition of the four Asap​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

a photographic"stop batch"contains 160 ml of pure acetic acid,HC²H³O²(¹) in 650 solution.what is the...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: a photographic”stop batch”contains 160 ml of pure acetic acid,HC²H³O²(¹) in 650 solution.what is the…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

a photographic”stop batch”contains 160 ml of pure acetic acid,HC²H³O²(¹) in 650 solution.what is the v/v concentration of acetic acid in the stop bath​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: a photographic”stop batch”contains 160 ml of pure acetic acid,HC²H³O²(¹) in 650 solution.what is the v/v concentration of acetic acid in the stop bath​

Explanation:

yan po paki brainliest naman po need ko po kasi

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa a photographic”stop batch”contains 160 ml of pure acetic acid,HC²H³O²(¹) in 650 solution.what is the…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

How to bold the words in brainly?

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: How to bold the words in brainly?, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

How to bold the words in brainly?

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: How to bold the words in brainly?

Answer:

haha type kalang ng tapos may lalabas na dyan sa taas ng keyboard mo

ᴍᴀʀᴋ ᴀs ʙʀᴀɪɴʟɪᴇsᴛ ᴘʟᴇᴀsᴇ ᴛʜᴀɴᴋs

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: How to bold the words in brainly?

Answer:

Wag kalimutan bold ni wally

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa How to bold the words in brainly?, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

help me pls༎ຶ‿༎ຶ nonsense- Report 4X with my 4 cp answer - like your answer and rate your answer exc...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: help me pls༎ຶ‿༎ຶ nonsense- Report 4X with my 4 cp answer – like your answer and rate your answer exc…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

help me pls༎ຶ‿༎ຶ

nonsense- Report 4X with my 4 cp

answer – like your answer and rate your answer excellent 5.0​ brainliest ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: help me pls༎ຶ‿༎ຶ

nonsense- Report 4X with my 4 cp

answer – like your answer and rate your answer excellent 5.0​ brainliest ​

<ANSWER : >

KARANASAN

====================================

1. FIELD TRIP

2. NAGKUKUWENTUHAN

3. ORAS NG RISES

4. NAKIKINIG

====================================

#HAPPY TO HELP

#KEEP ON LEARNING!

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa help me pls༎ຶ‿༎ຶ nonsense- Report 4X with my 4 cp answer – like your answer and rate your answer exc…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

penge account sa tiktok famous sana please ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: penge account sa tiktok famous sana please ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

penge account sa tiktok famous sana please ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: penge account sa tiktok famous sana please ​

Answer:

Sige Po Thx Po Sa Points

Explanation:

Paki Brainliest Po Need Ko Kasi Pa Rank Up

Advance Merry Christmas Po 😀

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: penge account sa tiktok famous sana please ​

Answer:

tnx po sa points

advance merry Christmas

gud day ang ty Sa points

Explanation:

btw pa follow po at pa brainliest na din

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa penge account sa tiktok famous sana please ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Word of God - the sacred writings of the Christian religions; "he went to carry the Word to the heat...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Word of God – the sacred writings of the Christian religions; “he went to carry the Word to the heat…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Word of God – the sacred writings of the Christian religions; “he went to carry the Word to the heathen” Christian Bible, Good Book, Holy Scripture, Holy Writ, Scripture, Bible, Book, Word.​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Word of God – the sacred writings of the Christian religions; “he went to carry the Word to the heathen” Christian Bible, Good Book, Holy Scripture, Holy Writ, Scripture, Bible, Book, Word.​

Answer:

Christian Bible

Explanation:

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Word of God – the sacred writings of the Christian religions; “he went to carry the Word to the heat…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

How did Indian celebrated diwali

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: How did Indian celebrated diwali, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

How did Indian celebrated diwali

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: How did Indian celebrated diwali

Mainly by lighting earthenware oil lamps called diyas and placing them around temples, homes, offices, businesses, or setting them to float upon bodies of water.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa How did Indian celebrated diwali, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

What is the equation for calculating power? A. P = W / t B. P = W x t C. P = Fd D. P = mga

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What is the equation for calculating power? A. P = W / t B. P = W x t C. P = Fd D. P = mga, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What is the equation for calculating power?

A. P = W / t

B. P = W x t

C. P = Fd

D. P = mga

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What is the equation for calculating power?

A. P = W / t

B. P = W x t

C. P = Fd

D. P = mga

Answer:

A. po

Step-by-step explanation:

please po brianliest po

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What is the equation for calculating power? A. P = W / t B. P = W x t C. P = Fd D. P = mga, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

1. Ano ang mga naging inspirasyon ni Nida upang makamit niya ang tugatog ng tagumpay sa kanyang buha...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 1. Ano ang mga naging inspirasyon ni Nida upang makamit niya ang tugatog ng tagumpay sa kanyang buha…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

1. Ano ang mga naging inspirasyon ni Nida upang makamit niya ang tugatog ng tagumpay sa
kanyang buhay? Ipaliwanag​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 1. Ano ang mga naging inspirasyon ni Nida upang makamit niya ang tugatog ng tagumpay sa
kanyang buhay? Ipaliwanag​

Answer:

Ang kaniyang mga magulang na naghirap para sila’y makakain ,makapag-aral at higit sa lahat para may marating sila sa buhay at nanalig siya ng buo sa Diyos kaya narating niya ang kaniyang minimithing tagumpay.

Explanation:

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 1. Ano ang mga naging inspirasyon ni Nida upang makamit niya ang tugatog ng tagumpay sa kanyang buha…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

what is your insights about movie: All of us are Dead​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: what is your insights about movie: All of us are Dead​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

what is your insights about movie: All of us are Dead​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: what is your insights about movie: All of us are Dead​

Answer:

i dont know

pati pa ba jan

kaylangan mo bA?

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa what is your insights about movie: All of us are Dead​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Directions: A. Draw each of the following vectors to scale. Indicate the scale that you have used. U...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Directions: A. Draw each of the following vectors to scale. Indicate the scale that you have used. U…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Directions: A. Draw each of the following vectors to scale. Indicate the scale that you have used. Use graphing paper, pencil, pen, ruler and protractor.
1. 12 km south
2. 1.5 m N 450 W
3. 1 m/s 200 E of N
4. 50 km/h
5. 5 mm

help po ASAP thank you ☺️​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Directions: A. Draw each of the following vectors to scale. Indicate the scale that you have used. Use graphing paper, pencil, pen, ruler and protractor.
1. 12 km south
2. 1.5 m N 450 W
3. 1 m/s 200 E of N
4. 50 km/h
5. 5 mm

help po ASAP thank you ☺️​

Answer:

drawing yan beh

hindi yan letter

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Directions: A. Draw each of the following vectors to scale. Indicate the scale that you have used. U…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

What is a thunder storms?????????

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What is a thunder storms?????????, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What is a thunder storms?????????

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What is a thunder storms?????????

A thunderstorm is a storm in which there is thunder and lightning and a lot of heavy rain.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What is a thunder storms?????????, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

In music,what do you call C,D,E,F,G,A,B,and C?​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: In music,what do you call C,D,E,F,G,A,B,and C?​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

In music,what do you call C,D,E,F,G,A,B,and C?​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: In music,what do you call C,D,E,F,G,A,B,and C?​

Answer:

it called octave tnx me later

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: In music,what do you call C,D,E,F,G,A,B,and C?​

Answer:

Pitch name

The alphabet from A to G (A-B-C-D-E-F-G) is called Pitch Name

#CarryOnLearning

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa In music,what do you call C,D,E,F,G,A,B,and C?​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

2 nursing diagnosis for hyperthyroidism and hypopituitarism​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 2 nursing diagnosis for hyperthyroidism and hypopituitarism​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

2 nursing diagnosis for hyperthyroidism and hypopituitarism​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 2 nursing diagnosis for hyperthyroidism and hypopituitarism​

Answer:

Hyperthyroidism, also known as Grave’s disease, Basedow’s disease, or thyrotoxicosis is a metabolic imbalance that results from overproduction of thyroid hormones triiodothyronine (T3) and thyroxine (T4). The most common form is Graves’ disease, but other forms of hyperthyroidism include toxic adenoma, TSH-secreting pituitary tumor, subacute or silent thyroiditis, and some forms of thyroid cancer.

Thyroid storm is a rarely encountered manifestation of hyperthyroidism that can be precipitated by such events as thyroid ablation (surgical or radioiodine), medication overdosage, and trauma. This condition constitutes a medical emergency.

Nursing Care Plans

Nursing care management for patients with hyperthyroidism requires vigilant care to prevent acute exacerbations and complications.

Risk for Decreased Cardiac Output

Nursing Diagnosis

Risk for Decreased Cardiac Output

Risk factors may include

Uncontrolled hyperthyroidism, hypermetabolic stateIncreasing cardiac workloadChanges in venous return and systemic vascular resistanceAlterations in rate, rhythm, conduction

Explanation:

Let’s study together! Keep it up!

#Sanamakatulong.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 2 nursing diagnosis for hyperthyroidism and hypopituitarism​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

God planted a garden in east and there he put the man he had formed. which garder was it :Choices Vi...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: God planted a garden in east and there he put the man he had formed. which garder was it :Choices Vi…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

God planted a garden in east and there he put the man he had formed. which garder was it :Choices Victory, Olives, Eden

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: God planted a garden in east and there he put the man he had formed. which garder was it :Choices Victory, Olives, Eden

Answer:

I think the answer is eden

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa God planted a garden in east and there he put the man he had formed. which garder was it :Choices Vi…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT A. presser bar B. presser foot C. stitch regulat...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT A. presser bar B. presser foot C. stitch regulat…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT

A. presser bar
B. presser foot
C. stitch regulator
D. treadle​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT

A. presser bar
B. presser foot
C. stitch regulator
D. treadle​

Answer:

D.treadle

Explanation:

I hope its help☺️

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT

A. presser bar
B. presser foot
C. stitch regulator
D. treadle​

QUESTION:

Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT:

ANSWER:

A. presser bar

B. presser foot

C. stitch regulator

D. Treadle

===================================

Treadle is part of the lower parts of the Lock stitch Sewing Machine.

HERE ARE THE PARTS OF SEWING MACHINE IN THE ARM:

  • Spool Pin is the thread holder.
  • Thread Guide keeps the thread in position.
  • Thread Take-up Lever releases the thread and interlocks with the bobbin thread.
  • Presser bar lifter moves the presser foot.
  • Tension controls the looseness and tightness of stitches.
  • Needle Bar holds the needle in place.
  • Needle Clamp holds and tightens the needle.
  • Presser Foot holds the fabric in place while sewing.
  • Needle is slender tool attached in the needle clamp used for sewing.
  • Bobbin Winder controls the bobbin while winding thread.
  • Stitch regulator checks the length of the stitches.
  • Balance Wheel sets the mechanism in motion.
  • Belt connects the balance wheel to the drive wheel.
  • Stop Motion Screw hinders moving when loosened and starts.

[tex]tiny pink {Jem}[/tex]

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Below are parts of sewing machine in the arm EXCEPT A. presser bar B. presser foot C. stitch regulat…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

ano ang tawag sa stanza unitary o strophic

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: ano ang tawag sa stanza unitary o strophic, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

ano ang tawag sa stanza unitary o strophic

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: ano ang tawag sa stanza unitary o strophic

Answer:

verse?

Explanation:

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa ano ang tawag sa stanza unitary o strophic, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

A seamount that has a flat-topped surface is called _____ * A good aquifer has rock in it that is po...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: A seamount that has a flat-topped surface is called _____ * A good aquifer has rock in it that is po…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

A seamount that has a flat-topped surface is called _____ *

A good aquifer has rock in it that is porous and _________

The mouth of a stream is where it originates. *
True
False

pls don’t comment random sht​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: A seamount that has a flat-topped surface is called _____ *

A good aquifer has rock in it that is porous and _________

The mouth of a stream is where it originates. *
True
False

pls don’t comment random sht​

Answer:

A seamount that has a flat-topped surface is called Guyot

A good aquifer has rock in it that is porous and Sand Stone

The mouth of a stream is where it originates.

True

False

Hope it Helped

#Carry On Learning

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa A seamount that has a flat-topped surface is called _____ * A good aquifer has rock in it that is po…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

where do typhoon forms? A.in a river stream B.over the ocean C.under the earth D.at plate boundaries...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: where do typhoon forms? A.in a river stream B.over the ocean C.under the earth D.at plate boundaries…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

where do typhoon forms?
A.in a river stream
B.over the ocean
C.under the earth
D.at plate boundaries ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: where do typhoon forms?
A.in a river stream
B.over the ocean
C.under the earth
D.at plate boundaries ​

Answer:

I think its B

Explanation:

Paki search na pang kung tama

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa where do typhoon forms? A.in a river stream B.over the ocean C.under the earth D.at plate boundaries…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

where we can find the most beautiful lady in the whole world​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: where we can find the most beautiful lady in the whole world​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

where we can find the most beautiful lady in the whole world​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: where we can find the most beautiful lady in the whole world​

Answer:

for me, we will never find the most beautiful lady in this world because all people have their own kind of beauty

and that’s my opinion

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa where we can find the most beautiful lady in the whole world​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

what are the arts and crafts of cagayan valley​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: what are the arts and crafts of cagayan valley​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

what are the arts and crafts of cagayan valley​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: what are the arts and crafts of cagayan valley​

Answer:

Vakul

Bakwat

Singkaban, Pastillas Wrappers, Fire Crackers, Puni or Poni

Giant Lanterns or Parol

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa what are the arts and crafts of cagayan valley​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

write the correct 'ser' for nationalities

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: write the correct ‘ser’ for nationalities, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

write the correct ‘ser’ for nationalities

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: write the correct ‘ser’ for nationalities

✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✔️✖️

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa write the correct ‘ser’ for nationalities, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Take a look at how these adjectives are used in sentences to convey emotions 1. As your friend, I wi...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Take a look at how these adjectives are used in sentences to convey emotions 1. As your friend, I wi…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Take a look at how these adjectives are used in sentences to convey emotions 1. As your friend, I will be delighted if you share your problems to me. (In this sentence, the word delighted describes the positive feeling of the person about being able to listen to his or her friend’s problems.) 2. Some teenagers are regretful that they were not able to spend time with their friends before the Enhanced Community Quarantine (ECQ). (The word regretful emphasizes the teenagers’ negative emotion on not being able to be with their friends before the ECQ.)

Pa sagot naman po mga lods pls ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Take a look at how these adjectives are used in sentences to convey emotions 1. As your friend, I will be delighted if you share your problems to me. (In this sentence, the word delighted describes the positive feeling of the person about being able to listen to his or her friend’s problems.) 2. Some teenagers are regretful that they were not able to spend time with their friends before the Enhanced Community Quarantine (ECQ). (The word regretful emphasizes the teenagers’ negative emotion on not being able to be with their friends before the ECQ.)

Pa sagot naman po mga lods pls ​

the answer is in the googke

Explanation:

yun lang

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Take a look at how these adjectives are used in sentences to convey emotions 1. As your friend, I wi…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

A. Identify the SI unit of measurement and prefix to be used for the following quantities. 1. The ma...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: A. Identify the SI unit of measurement and prefix to be used for the following quantities. 1. The ma…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

A. Identify the SI unit of measurement and prefix to be used for the following quantities.
1. The mass of the pork ribs your mom bought from the market.
2. The amount of iron atoms present in the blood.
3. The temperature of the oven needed to bake the cake.
4. The height of the tallest building in the city.
5. The time it takes to run a hundred meters.

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: A. Identify the SI unit of measurement and prefix to be used for the following quantities.
1. The mass of the pork ribs your mom bought from the market.
2. The amount of iron atoms present in the blood.
3. The temperature of the oven needed to bake the cake.
4. The height of the tallest building in the city.
5. The time it takes to run a hundred meters.

Answer:

SI

SI

SI

SI

SI

Explanation:

THX ETO PO SAGOT

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa A. Identify the SI unit of measurement and prefix to be used for the following quantities. 1. The ma…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Guyz I know how to draw clothes in ani me now- It was so hard- Welp goodluck on your pulls in genshi...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Guyz I know how to draw clothes in ani me now- It was so hard- Welp goodluck on your pulls in genshi…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Guyz I know how to draw clothes in ani me now-

It was so hard-

Welp goodluck on your pulls in genshin impact-

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Guyz I know how to draw clothes in ani me now-

It was so hard-

Welp goodluck on your pulls in genshin impact-

Answer:

Goodluck

.

.

.

.

.

I just kinda hard ig

Explanation:

brainli3st?

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Guyz I know how to draw clothes in ani me now- It was so hard- Welp goodluck on your pulls in genshi…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

Activity: Pangaea Ultima ( The last Supercontinent )? ​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: Activity: Pangaea Ultima ( The last Supercontinent )? ​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

Activity: Pangaea Ultima ( The last Supercontinent )? ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: Activity: Pangaea Ultima ( The last Supercontinent )? ​

Answer:

ty poh sa pts pah brianlits poh plss

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa Activity: Pangaea Ultima ( The last Supercontinent )? ​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

download and watch this movie online and make your review analysis regarding this movie after watchi...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: download and watch this movie online and make your review analysis regarding this movie after watchi…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

download and watch this movie online and make your review analysis regarding this movie after watching site-specific film techniques that had been applied in this movie
(HENERAL LUNA)​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: download and watch this movie online and make your review analysis regarding this movie after watching site-specific film techniques that had been applied in this movie
(HENERAL LUNA)​

Answer:

Do you know Sandro Marcos?

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: download and watch this movie online and make your review analysis regarding this movie after watching site-specific film techniques that had been applied in this movie
(HENERAL LUNA)​

Answer:

  • ETO PO ANG KANYANG KWENTO
  • PLEASE MARK ME

Explanation:

[tex] > – < : carry : on : lerning : [/tex]

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa download and watch this movie online and make your review analysis regarding this movie after watchi…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

how a server should greet a table​

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: how a server should greet a table​, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

how a server should greet a table​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: how a server should greet a table​

Answer:

If you’re a waiter or waitress, you likely greet people at several tables throughout the course of your shift. While welcoming them to the restaurant and asking how they’re doing can seem redundant to you, your patrons may see you as rude if you don’t ask these typical questions. An effective server is able to communicate with patrons without being nosy or time consuming.When she can do so, she may earn a larger tip.

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa how a server should greet a table​, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

PLEASE HELP ME WHILE MY PARENTS ARE GONE IF MY ANSWERS ARE WRONG THEY'LL KILL ME (Probably) BUT PLEA...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: PLEASE HELP ME WHILE MY PARENTS ARE GONE IF MY ANSWERS ARE WRONG THEY’LL KILL ME (Probably) BUT PLEA…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

PLEASE HELP ME WHILE MY PARENTS ARE GONE IF MY ANSWERS ARE WRONG THEY’LL KILL ME (Probably) BUT PLEASE I NEED HELP​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: PLEASE HELP ME WHILE MY PARENTS ARE GONE IF MY ANSWERS ARE WRONG THEY’LL KILL ME (Probably) BUT PLEASE I NEED HELP​

Answer:

1.A

2.B

3.C

4.D

5.E

6.F

7.G

8.H

9.I

10.J

11 .K

12.L

13.M

14. N

15.O

16.P

17.Q

18.R

19.S

20.T

21.U

22V

23.W

24.X

25.Y

26.Z

Step-by-step explanation:

thanks sa points

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa PLEASE HELP ME WHILE MY PARENTS ARE GONE IF MY ANSWERS ARE WRONG THEY’LL KILL ME (Probably) BUT PLEA…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

eloisa has an album of collectible stamps. each page of the album has 36 stamps. seventeen pages of...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: eloisa has an album of collectible stamps. each page of the album has 36 stamps. seventeen pages of…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

eloisa has an album of collectible stamps. each page of the album has 36 stamps. seventeen pages of the album are filled. how many stamps does eloisa have in her album?​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: eloisa has an album of collectible stamps. each page of the album has 36 stamps. seventeen pages of the album are filled. how many stamps does eloisa have in her album?​

53 po

53 po

53 po

53 po

36+17=53

pa mark

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa eloisa has an album of collectible stamps. each page of the album has 36 stamps. seventeen pages of…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

1. It is a condition in which pathogens, such as bacteria and viruses, enter the body and multiply....

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: 1. It is a condition in which pathogens, such as bacteria and viruses, enter the body and multiply…., napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

1. It is a condition in which pathogens, such as bacteria and viruses, enter the body and multiply. This process causes the symptoms of disease
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
2. It is the time between the exposure to a contagious disease and the appearance of symptoms. This varies from hours to months, depending on the type of pathogen.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
3. It generally lasts about one or two days, during which the body reacts the presence of pathogen. Signs and symptoms of the diseases show during this stage.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
4. It is the period when the disease is at its highest point that the signs and symptoms can be clinically tested to diagnose the disease.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
5. It is the period when symptoms start to subside and the patient may feel improvement but still cannot return to doing normal activities.
a. Declining stage
b. Incubation stage
c. Convalescent stage
d. Acute stage​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: 1. It is a condition in which pathogens, such as bacteria and viruses, enter the body and multiply. This process causes the symptoms of disease
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
2. It is the time between the exposure to a contagious disease and the appearance of symptoms. This varies from hours to months, depending on the type of pathogen.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
3. It generally lasts about one or two days, during which the body reacts the presence of pathogen. Signs and symptoms of the diseases show during this stage.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
4. It is the period when the disease is at its highest point that the signs and symptoms can be clinically tested to diagnose the disease.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
5. It is the period when symptoms start to subside and the patient may feel improvement but still cannot return to doing normal activities.
a. Declining stage
b. Incubation stage
c. Convalescent stage
d. Acute stage​

Answer:

1.a

2.c

3.d

4.a

5.c

Explanation:

Hope it helps ^_^^_^

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: 1. It is a condition in which pathogens, such as bacteria and viruses, enter the body and multiply. This process causes the symptoms of disease
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
2. It is the time between the exposure to a contagious disease and the appearance of symptoms. This varies from hours to months, depending on the type of pathogen.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
3. It generally lasts about one or two days, during which the body reacts the presence of pathogen. Signs and symptoms of the diseases show during this stage.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
4. It is the period when the disease is at its highest point that the signs and symptoms can be clinically tested to diagnose the disease.
a. Infection
b. Incubation stage
c. Prodromal stage
d. Acute stage
5. It is the period when symptoms start to subside and the patient may feel improvement but still cannot return to doing normal activities.
a. Declining stage
b. Incubation stage
c. Convalescent stage
d. Acute stage​

Answer:

A

C

D

A

C

nasa answer key po say thank you po

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa 1. It is a condition in which pathogens, such as bacteria and viruses, enter the body and multiply…., sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

QUAN: Grade One D Gawain sa Pagkatuto Bilang 1: Subukang awitin ng mabilis ang Leron Leron Sinta" ha...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: QUAN: Grade One D Gawain sa Pagkatuto Bilang 1: Subukang awitin ng mabilis ang Leron Leron Sinta” ha…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

QUAN: Grade One
D
Gawain sa Pagkatuto Bilang 1: Subukang awitin ng
mabilis ang
Leron Leron Sinta” habang isinasabay ang
paggamit ng kutsara at tinidor bilang pansaliw. Matapos
ito, awitin naman ito ng mabagal gamit pa rin ang
pansaliw​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: QUAN: Grade One
D
Gawain sa Pagkatuto Bilang 1: Subukang awitin ng
mabilis ang
Leron Leron Sinta” habang isinasabay ang
paggamit ng kutsara at tinidor bilang pansaliw. Matapos
ito, awitin naman ito ng mabagal gamit pa rin ang
pansaliw​

Answer:

QUAN: Grade One D

Gawain sa Pagkatuto Bilang 1: Subukang awitin ng

mabilis ang

Leron Leron Sinta” habang isinasabay ang

paggamit ng kutsara at tinidor bilang pansaliw. Matapos

ito, awitin naman ito ng mabagal gamit pa rin ang

pansaliw

Explanation:

pa brainliest naman oh

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa QUAN: Grade One D Gawain sa Pagkatuto Bilang 1: Subukang awitin ng mabilis ang Leron Leron Sinta” ha…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

interactive model of communication is also known as? A. Schramm's Model B. Convergence Model C. Lass...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: interactive model of communication is also known as? A. Schramm’s Model B. Convergence Model C. Lass…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

interactive model of communication is also known as?

A. Schramm’s Model
B. Convergence Model
C. Lasswell’s Model
D. Feedback Model ​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: interactive model of communication is also known as?

A. Schramm’s Model
B. Convergence Model
C. Lasswell’s Model
D. Feedback Model ​

Answer:

B. Convergence model

Explanation:

deals with exchange of ideas and messages taking place both ways from sender to receiver and vice-versa. The communication process take place between humans or machines in both verbal or non-verbal way.

Mga sagot sa #2 sa Tanong: interactive model of communication is also known as?

A. Schramm’s Model
B. Convergence Model
C. Lasswell’s Model
D. Feedback Model ​

Answer:

B.convergence model

Explanation:

deals with exchange of ideas and messages taking place both ways from sender to receiver and vice-versa. … The communication process take place between humans or machines in both verbal or non-verbal way

#HelpEducation

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa interactive model of communication is also known as? A. Schramm’s Model B. Convergence Model C. Lass…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

A------- is to keep students active and interested in health and physical activity a. principal's jo...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: A——- is to keep students active and interested in health and physical activity a. principal’s jo…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

A——- is to keep students active and interested in health and physical activity a. principal’s job b. inside job c.outside job d.teacher’s job​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: A——- is to keep students active and interested in health and physical activity a. principal’s job b. inside job c.outside job d.teacher’s job​

Answer:

b. outside job

Explanation:

it keep students active and interested in health and phyaical activity

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa A——- is to keep students active and interested in health and physical activity a. principal’s jo…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.

What is the trend of the graph of an equation -8x + y = 10? A. increasing B. decreasing C. vertical...

Kung naghahanap ka ng mga sagot sa tanong na: What is the trend of the graph of an equation -8x + y = 10? A. increasing B. decreasing C. vertical…, napunta ka sa tamang lugar.
Narito ang ilang sagot sa tanong na ito. Mangyaring basahin ang higit pa.

Tanong

What is the trend of the graph of an equation -8x + y = 10?

A. increasing
B. decreasing
C. vertical
D. horizontal​

Mga sagot sa #1 sa Tanong: What is the trend of the graph of an equation -8x + y = 10?

A. increasing
B. decreasing
C. vertical
D. horizontal​

Answer:

increasing po

Step-by-step explanation:

hope it helps and pa brainliest po thx

Napakaraming tanong at sagot tungkol sa What is the trend of the graph of an equation -8x + y = 10? A. increasing B. decreasing C. vertical…, sana ay makatulong ito sa paglutas ng iyong problema.